011 805 5030 / 086 138 6548  |  Contact us  |  FAQ

Login  |  Signup  |  Orders

  
  
  
  

Optical Transceiver Modules

Order by:
Citek   /   Fibre Optic   /   Optical Transceiver Modules (12)
FEATURES • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Supports 9.5 to...
Price available on request
FEATURES • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. •...
Price available on request
FEATURES •10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR • 850nm...
Price available on request
FEATURES • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Power dissipation < 1.5W...
Price available on request
FEATURES • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR....
Price available on request
Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates ● Power dissipation <3.5W...
Price available on request
Features ● Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-pluggable XFP footprint ●...
Price available on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● Compliant with IEEE 802.3z ● 3.3V DC power...
Price available on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● 3.3V DC power supply ● 1550nm DFB laser...
Price available on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● 3.3V DC power supply ●1310nm DFB laser and...
Price available on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● Compliant with IEEE 802.3z ● 3.3V DC power...
Price available on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● 1550nm DFB laser and APD receiver ● Up to...
Price available on request