011 805 5030 / 086 138 6548  |  Contact us  |  FAQ

Login  |  Signup  |  Orders

  
  
  
  

Optical Transceiver Modules

Order by:
FEATURES • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Supports 9.5 to 10.3Gb/s bit rates • Powe...
Price on request
FEATURES • 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. • 1310nm DFB tra...
Price on request
FEATURES •10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR • 850nm VCSEL tra...
Price on request
FEATURES • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • Power dissipation 1.5W • 10Gb/s serial optic...
Price on request
Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates ● Power dissipation 3.5W ● Commercial tem...
Price on request
Features ● Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-pluggable XFP footprint ● Maxim...
Price on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● Compliant with IEEE 802.3z ● 3.3V DC power suppl...
Price on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● 3.3V DC power supply ● 1550nm DFB laser and P...
Price on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● 3.3V DC power supply ●1310nm DFB laser and PIN p...
Price on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● Compliant with IEEE 802.3z ● 3.3V DC power suppl...
Price on request
Features ● Compliant with SFP MSA standard ● 1550nm DFB laser and APD receiver ● Up to 120km...
Price on request