New in shop

Siglent SDS1104X-U 100MHz Four channel oscilloscope
Siglent SDS1104X-U 100MHz Four channel oscilloscope Siglent Oscilloscopes
Product Description SIGLENT’s SDS1000X-U Series Super Phosphor Oscilloscopes is available in...
Price on request
PEL106 POWER ENERGY LOGGER
PEL106 POWER ENERGY LOGGER Loggers
Product Description Highlights • IP67 all-terrain casing resistant to shock, UV light and...
Price on request
Deviser AE3100A, 30/28 dB Single Mode OTDR, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm
Deviser AE3100A, 30/28 dB Single Mode OTDR, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm OTDRs
Product Description Deviser AE3100A Single Mode OTDR Instrument’s 4th generation OTDR,...
Price on request